Round 1 | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Finals | Placement |
1st - 10th | ||||
慶應義塾大学 | ||||
10-11 | Reindeer | |||
信州大学 | ||||
5-12 | Reindeer | |||
くいだおれ | ||||
10-11 | 信州大学 | |||
信州大学 | ||||
12-9 | 信州大学 | |||
くいだおれ | ||||
7-15 | BETTY | |||
★1位★ | ||||
2BEROS | ||||
6-9 | Blue Hankies | |||
岩手大学RASIS | ||||
10-13 | Blue Hankies | |||
Blue Hankies | ||||
6-16 | BETTY | |||
BETTY | ||||
10-9 | BETTY | |||
慶應骸ダイバーズ | 信州大学 | |||
☆2位☆ | ||||
3rd | ||||
Reindeer | ||||
13-7 | Reindeer | |||
Blue Hankies | ☆3位☆ | |||
Blue Hankies | ||||
4位 | ||||
5th | ||||
慶應義塾大学 | ||||
9-5 | 慶應義塾大学 | |||
2BEROS | 5位 | |||
2BEROS | ||||
6位 | ||||
7th - 10th | ||||
Last Yutories | ||||
5-15 | くいだおれ | |||
くいだおれ | ||||
11-9 | くいだおれ | |||
岩手大学RASIS | 7位 | |||
5-12 | 慶應骸ダイバーズ | |||
慶應骸ダイバーズ | ||||
慶應骸ダイバーズ | ||||
8位 | ||||
9th | ||||
Last Yutories | ||||
11-7 | Last Yutories | |||
岩手大学RASIS | 9位 | |||
岩手大学RASIS | ||||
10位 | ||||
CD | 日付 | 時間 | Field | チーム | - | VS | - | チーム | 状況 |
MT1 | 12/20 | 08:00 | 1 | Last Yutories | 5 | X | 12 | Reindeer | [対戦結果] |
MT2 | 12/20 | 08:00 | 2 | 信州大学 | 12 | X | 9 | くいだおれ | [対戦結果] |
MT3 | 12/20 | 08:00 | 3 | 岩手大学RASIS | 10 | X | 13 | Blue Hankies | [対戦結果] |
MT4 | 12/20 | 08:00 | 4 | BETTY | 10 | X | 9 | 慶應骸ダイバーズ | [対戦結果] |
MT5 | 12/20 | 10:00 | 1 | 慶應義塾大学 | 10 | X | 11 | Reindeer | [対戦結果] |
MT6 | 12/20 | 10:00 | 2 | 2BEROS | 6 | X | 9 | Blue Hankies | [対戦結果] |
MT12 | 12/20 | 10:00 | 3 | Last Yutories | 5 | X | 15 | くいだおれ | [対戦結果] |
MT13 | 12/20 | 10:00 | 4 | 岩手大学RASIS | 5 | X | 12 | 慶應骸ダイバーズ | [対戦結果] |
MT7 | 12/20 | 12:00 | 1 | Reindeer | 10 | X | 11 | 信州大学 | [対戦結果] |
MT8 | 12/20 | 12:00 | 2 | Blue Hankies | 6 | X | 16 | BETTY | [対戦結果] |
MT14 | 12/20 | 12:00 | 3 | くいだおれ | 11 | X | 9 | 慶應骸ダイバーズ | [対戦結果] |
MT15 | 12/20 | 12:00 | 4 | Last Yutories | 11 | X | 7 | 岩手大学RASIS | [対戦結果] |
MT10 | 12/20 | 14:00 | 1 | Reindeer | 13 | X | 7 | Blue Hankies | [対戦結果] |
MT11 | 12/20 | 14:00 | 2 | 慶應義塾大学 | 9 | X | 5 | 2BEROS | [対戦結果] |
MT9 | 12/20 | 15:00 | 1 | 信州大学 | 7 | X | 15 | BETTY | [対戦結果] |